Open Pairs

Round 1
On 10th May
Lee Thomas
Colin Clabby
Mathew Vale
P. Baxter
Ray Taylor
Chris Naylor
John Tinelli
John Norris
Adrian Jones
A. Griffiths
Nathen Bull
Bevis Bowles
Brian Madden
Graham Coppen
Chris Binny
J. Crane
G. Smith
Roger Williams
Jamie Brown
Marc Sandy
Mark Jones
Chris Klefenz
J.K. Evans
Ben Salmon
A Margery
Derek Coppen
Graham Hadden
G.Jones Griffiths
Kevin Gregory-Davies
Ashley Naylor
Jason Power
Mathew Harrhy
Martin Thomas
Jason Rodgers
Clive Jenkins
Kieran Davies
Phil Smith
Jason Bradshaw
Round 2
On 24th May
Lee Thomas
Mathew Vale
Chris Naylor
John Norris
Adrian Jones
Nathen Bull
Brian Madden
Chris Binny
G. Smith
Jamie Brown
Joe Nicholls
David Beynon
Steve Harris
Lewis Hill
Neil Jones
Paul Hayden
J. Griffiths
Rod Holmes
Bryn Berry
Julian Evans
Tom Tranter
Martin Seal
Roger Jones
Paul Trueman
Richard Cook
Rhys Morgans
Paul Stevens
Clive Williams
Mike Hart
Chris Cummings
Anthony Williams
Mike Poytner
Chris Klefenz
J.K. Evans
A Margery
Graham Hadden
Ashley Naylor
Mathew Harrhy
Jason Rodgers
Clive Jenkins
Phil Smith
Christopher Gilmore
Alec Bartlett
Alex Fullwood
Andrew Wysoczanskyj
Chris Storey
Roger Harvey
Graham Congreve
Elliott Bartlett
Richard Underwood
Jim Silvester
C. Murphy
A Mc Ghee
Sean Croudace
Mike Steward
Dave Witchell
A. Guess
Gary Heath
Mark Lewis
Luke Jones
Clinton Rodgers
Peter Jones
John Davidge
Colin White
Round 3
On 7th June
Lee Thomas
John Norris
Adrian Jones
Brian Madden
G. Smith
Joe Nicholls
Steve Harris
Neil Jones
Rod Holmes
Bryn Berry
Tom Tranter
Roger Jones
Rhys Morgans
Clive Williams
Chris Cummings
Anthony Williams
Chris Klefenz
Graham Hadden
Ashley Naylor
Clive Jenkins
Phil Smith
Alex Fullwood
Andrew Wysoczanskyj
Graham Congreve
Richard Underwood
Jim Silvester
A Mc Ghee
Dave Witchell
A. Guess
Mark Lewis
Peter Jones
John Davidge
Round 4
On 21st June
Lee Thomas
Adrian Jones
Joe Nicholls
Steve Harris
Rod Holmes
Roger Jones
Clive Williams
Anthony Williams
Chris Klefenz
Clive Jenkins
Alex Fullwood
Graham Congreve
Richard Underwood
Dave Witchell
A. Guess
John Davidge
Quarter-Finals
On 5th July
Lee Thomas
Steve Harris
Roger Jones
Anthony Williams
Chris Klefenz
Graham Congreve
Richard Underwood
John Davidge
Semi-Finals
On 19th July
Final
On 15th August